Onze familiestambomen
Elmer Frank VAN MOORLEHEM
1. Elmer Frank VAN MOORLEHEM Elmer trouwt Betty Rae LUND (dochter van Edward B. NELSON en Ethel M. SWANSON) [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
Generatie: 2
2. James Elmer VAN MOORLEHEM (1.Elmer1) James trouwt Marsha Lee JUBE [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
James — Karen MANN. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
3. Sandra Rae VAN MOORLEHEM (1.Elmer1) Sandra — Thomas C. LAMBERT. (zoon van Tomas Fowler LAMBERT en Kathryn SHOEMAKER) [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
4. Janice Marie VAN MOORLEHEM (1.Elmer1) Janice trouwt Douglas ST. AUBIN [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
5. Douglas Frank VAN MOORLEHEM (1.Elmer1) Douglas trouwt Marilyn J. STANGLAND [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
Douglas trouwt Susan Kay TURNHAM (dochter van Kenneth TURNHAM en Marjorie Kathryn MATHER) [Gezinsblad]
6. Peggy Ann VAN MOORLEHEM (1.Elmer1) Peggy trouwt Jeffery ATHMAN [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
7. Brenda Kay VAN MOORLEHEM (1.Elmer1) Brenda trouwt Scott BERNARDY [Gezinsblad]
8. Barbara Jean VAN MOORLEHEM (1.Elmer1) Barbara trouwt Gary PEARSON [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
Barbara trouwt Bill OTTERMAN [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
9. Darlene Mae VAN MOORLEHEM (1.Elmer1) Darlene trouwt Raymond John GONNERMAN [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
Generatie: 3
10. Kent Douglas VAN MOORLEHEM (2.James2, 1.Elmer1) Kent trouwt Nicole MOSCATO [Gezinsblad]
Kent trouwt Carol Diane CROCKETT [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
11. Jamie VAN MOORLEHEM (2.James2, 1.Elmer1) 12. Christopher LAMBERT (3.Sandra2, 1.Elmer1) 13. Mark Thomas LAMBERT (3.Sandra2, 1.Elmer1) 14. Davis Thomas LAMBERT (3.Sandra2, 1.Elmer1) 15. Kathryn Elizabeth LAMBERT (3.Sandra2, 1.Elmer1) 16. Amy Marie ST. AUBIN (4.Janice2, 1.Elmer1) Amy trouwt Jeremy D. WEGENER [Gezinsblad]
17. Scott Douglas ST. AUBIN (4.Janice2, 1.Elmer1) Scott — Erin GERMAN. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
18. Brian Lee ST. AUBIN (4.Janice2, 1.Elmer1) 19. Sheri Lynn VAN MOORLEHEM (5.Douglas2, 1.Elmer1) Sheri trouwt Daryl Christian STROM [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
Sheri trouwt David HOLMES [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
20. Joseph Jerome ATHMAN (6.Peggy2, 1.Elmer1) 21. Brittnay Lee PEARSON (8.Barbara2, 1.Elmer1) 22. Sabrina Mae PEARSON (8.Barbara2, 1.Elmer1) 23. Alyssa Ann PEARSON (8.Barbara2, 1.Elmer1) 24. Isaac Aaron OTTERMAN (8.Barbara2, 1.Elmer1) 25. Jessica Mae GONNERMAN (9.Darlene2, 1.Elmer1) 26. Andrew John GONNERMAN (9.Darlene2, 1.Elmer1) 27. Jeremy Ray GONNERMAN (9.Darlene2, 1.Elmer1) 28. Adam Michael GONNERMAN (9.Darlene2, 1.Elmer1)
Generatie: 4
29. Jessica Lynn MONTANO (10.Kent3, 2.James2, 1.Elmer1) 30. Kimberly Maria VAN MOORLEHEM (10.Kent3, 2.James2, 1.Elmer1) 31. Jonathan Vernon VAN MOORLEHEM (10.Kent3, 2.James2, 1.Elmer1) 32. Tyler Douglas ST. AUBIN (17.Scott3, 4.Janice2, 1.Elmer1) 33. Brandon Christian STROM (19.Sheri3, 5.Douglas2, 1.Elmer1) 34. Tyler David HOLMES (19.Sheri3, 5.Douglas2, 1.Elmer1)