Onze familiestambomen

Julie Joseph DEBERT
(
= Nakomelingen tot dit punt grafisch weergegeven,
= Uitvouwen,
= Samenvouwen)
Alles uitvouwen | Alles samenvouwen
- 1 Julie Joseph DEBERT [1] geb. 14 apr 1826 ovl. 2 mei 1896
Florentin Joseph CATTEAU geb. 8 nov 1812 ovl. 14 okt 1890
- 2 Julie Philomene CATTEAU [1.1]
- 2 Augustin Joseph CATTEAU [1.2]
- 2 Eugene Theophile CATTEAU [1.3]
- 2 Philomene Melanie CATTEAU [1.4]
- 2 Victor Joseph CATTEAU [1.5]
- 2 Gustave Joseph CATTEAU [1.6]
- 2 Theophile Joseph CATTEAU [1.7]
- 2 Isidore Charles CATTEAU [1.8]
- 2 Marie Julie CATTEAU [1.9]
- 2 Desire Joseph CATTEAU [1.10]
- 2 Adolphe Joseph CATTEAU [1.11]
geb. 5 feb 1865
Amandine Leonie DESREUMAUX geb. 27 nov 1865
- 3 Adolphe Joseph CATTEAU [1.11.1]
geb. 1888
- 3 Armand Arthur CATTEAU [1.11.2]
geb. 1889
- 3 Eduard Henri CATTEAU [1.11.3]
geb. 1890
- 3 Therese Marie CATTEAU [1.11.4]
geb. 1891
- 3 Helene Louise CATTEAU [1.11.5]
geb. 1893
- 3 Leon Charles CATTEAU [1.11.6]
geb. 1894
- 3 Marguerite Marie CATTEAU [1.11.7]
geb. 1894
- 3 Theophile Emile CATTEAU [1.11.8]
geb. 1896
- 3 Desire Alfons CATTEAU [1.11.9]
geb. 1898
- 3 Marie Therese CATTEAU [1.11.10]
geb. 1898
- 3 Charles Henri CATTEAU [1.11.11]
geb. 1900
- 3 Marie Madeleine CATTEAU [1.11.12]
geb. 1902
- 3 Adolphe Joseph CATTEAU [1.11.1]
- 2 Marie Joseph CATTEAU [1.12]
- 2 Charles Louis CATTEAU [1.13]
- 2 Therese Julie CATTEAU [1.14]
- 2 Julie Philomene CATTEAU [1.1]
