Onze familiestambomen
Jan Andreas SEGERS
1909 - 1985 (76 jaar)1. Jan Andreas SEGERS geboren 5 apr 1909, Balen; overleden 28 dec 1985, Lommel. Jan trouwt Maria Julia GEYPEN okt 1933. (dochter van Ludovicus GEYPEN en Maria Theresia FLAMANT) [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
Generatie: 2
2. Theresia SEGERS (1.Jan1) Theresia — Victor DAEMS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 10. Guido DAEMS
- 11. Franky DAEMS
3. Maria SEGERS (1.Jan1) Maria — Jozef MOL. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 12. Roger MOL
- 13. Willy MOL
- 14. Stefan MOL
4. Rosa SEGERS (1.Jan1) Rosa — Victor STANS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 15. Erik STANS
- 16. Christel STANS
- 17. Ilse STANS
- 18. Karen STANS
5. Jozefa Mariette SEGERS (1.Jan1) Jozefa — Jozef SCHILDERMANS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
6. Jan Jozef Maria SEGERS (1.Jan1) Jan — Rosa Maria Remi VERMEULEN. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
7. Josephina SEGERS (1.Jan1) Josephina — Renaat VERBRAEKEN. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 23. Marc VERBRAEKEN
- 24. Patrick VERBRAEKEN
8. Marcel SEGERS (1.Jan1) Marcel — Fernanda TIPS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 25. Sven SEGERS
- 26. An SEGERS
9. Godelieve SEGERS (1.Jan1) Godelieve — Bart RAYMACKERS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 27. Kris RAYMACKERS
Generatie: 3
10. Guido DAEMS (2.Theresia2, 1.Jan1) Guido — Mieke VAN BAELEN. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 28. Annelies DAEMS
- 29. Kristof DAEMS
11. Franky DAEMS (2.Theresia2, 1.Jan1) Franky — Ilse VAN DYCK. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 30. Olivier DAEMS
- 31. Thomas DAEMS
12. Roger MOL (3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) Roger — Marijke BROECKX. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 32. Arnoud MOL
- 33. Evert MOL
13. Willy MOL (3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) Willy — Lieve WILLEMS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 34. Kasper MOL
- 35. Lena MOL
- 36. Freek MOL
14. Stefan MOL (3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) Stefan — An VAN CRANENDONCK. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
15. Erik STANS (4.Rosa2, 1.Jan1) Erik — Ingrid BEGINNE. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 39. Charis STANS
- 40. Yannick STANS
Erik — Irene EERDEKENS. [Gezinsblad]
16. Christel STANS (4.Rosa2, 1.Jan1) 17. Ilse STANS (4.Rosa2, 1.Jan1) Ilse — Luc MOL. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 41. Bodine MOL
- 42. Jill MOL
18. Karen STANS (4.Rosa2, 1.Jan1) Karen — Luc KEMPS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 43. Niels KEMPS
19. Kurt SCHILDERMANS (5.Jozefa2, 1.Jan1) Kurt — Yvette CROONEN. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
20. Greetje Gerarda Andre SEGERS (6.Jan2, 1.Jan1) Greetje — Dirk VANHOOF. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 46. Jade VANHOOF
- 47. Yenthe VANHOOF
21. Jan Fernand Julien SEGERS (6.Jan2, 1.Jan1) Jan — Mireille CUYVERS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 48. Chiara SEGERS
22. Raf Marcel Godelieve SEGERS (6.Jan2, 1.Jan1) Raf — Nancy STOOPS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 49. Chloƫ SEGERS
- 50. Amber SEGERS
23. Marc VERBRAEKEN (7.Josephina2, 1.Jan1) Marc — Chris ENGELEN. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
24. Patrick VERBRAEKEN (7.Josephina2, 1.Jan1) Patrick — Marleen PEETERS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 52. Lisa VERBRAEKEN
- 53. Tinne VERBRAEKEN
25. Sven SEGERS (8.Marcel2, 1.Jan1) 26. An SEGERS (8.Marcel2, 1.Jan1) An — Wim COCHET. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 54. Willem COCHET
- 55. Hendrik COCHET
27. Kris RAYMACKERS (9.Godelieve2, 1.Jan1) Kris — Sandra SCHREPPERS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 56. Lore RAYMACKERS
- 57. Lize RAYMACKERS
Generatie: 4
28. Annelies DAEMS (10.Guido3, 2.Theresia2, 1.Jan1) Annelies — Danny DAMEN. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 58. Julie DAMEN
- 59. Tuur DAMEN
29. Kristof DAEMS (10.Guido3, 2.Theresia2, 1.Jan1) 30. Olivier DAEMS (11.Franky3, 2.Theresia2, 1.Jan1) 31. Thomas DAEMS (11.Franky3, 2.Theresia2, 1.Jan1) 32. Arnoud MOL (12.Roger3, 3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) 33. Evert MOL (12.Roger3, 3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) 34. Kasper MOL (13.Willy3, 3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) 35. Lena MOL (13.Willy3, 3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) 36. Freek MOL (13.Willy3, 3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) 37. Lisa MOL (14.Stefan3, 3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) 38. Leen MOL (14.Stefan3, 3.Maria2, 1.Jan1) 39. Charis STANS (15.Erik3, 4.Rosa2, 1.Jan1) 40. Yannick STANS (15.Erik3, 4.Rosa2, 1.Jan1) 41. Bodine MOL (17.Ilse3, 4.Rosa2, 1.Jan1) 42. Jill MOL (17.Ilse3, 4.Rosa2, 1.Jan1) 43. Niels KEMPS (18.Karen3, 4.Rosa2, 1.Jan1) 44. Jonathan SCHILDERMANS (19.Kurt3, 5.Jozefa2, 1.Jan1) 45. Elien SCHILDERMANS (19.Kurt3, 5.Jozefa2, 1.Jan1) 46. Jade VANHOOF (20.Greetje3, 6.Jan2, 1.Jan1) 47. Yenthe VANHOOF (20.Greetje3, 6.Jan2, 1.Jan1) 48. Chiara SEGERS (21.Jan3, 6.Jan2, 1.Jan1) 49. Chloƫ SEGERS (22.Raf3, 6.Jan2, 1.Jan1) 50. Amber SEGERS (22.Raf3, 6.Jan2, 1.Jan1) 51. Mathias VERBRAEKEN (23.Marc3, 7.Josephina2, 1.Jan1) 52. Lisa VERBRAEKEN (24.Patrick3, 7.Josephina2, 1.Jan1) 53. Tinne VERBRAEKEN (24.Patrick3, 7.Josephina2, 1.Jan1) 54. Willem COCHET (26.An3, 8.Marcel2, 1.Jan1) 55. Hendrik COCHET (26.An3, 8.Marcel2, 1.Jan1) 56. Lore RAYMACKERS (27.Kris3, 9.Godelieve2, 1.Jan1) 57. Lize RAYMACKERS (27.Kris3, 9.Godelieve2, 1.Jan1)