Onze familiestambomen
Maurits VANDERLINDEN
- 19931. Maurits VANDERLINDEN overleden 1993. Maurits — Madeleine VALCKENIER. Madeleine (dochter van VALCKENIER en VAN ZEEBROECK) geboren 23 aug 1926, Strijtem; overleden 19 jul 2019, Ophasselt; begraven 25 jul 2019, Roosdaal. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
Generatie: 2
2. Eddy VANDERLINDEN (1.Maurits1) Eddy — Rita DE WEVER. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
3. Etienne VANDERLINDEN (1.Maurits1) Etienne — Rita VAN DER PERRE. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
4. Liliane VANDERLINDEN (1.Maurits1) Liliane — (Geheimhouding). [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 11. Rik AERTS
- 12. Bert AERTS
- 13. Katrijn AERTS
- 14. Toon AERTS
Generatie: 3
5. Filip VANDERLINDEN (2.Eddy2, 1.Maurits1) Filip — Lindsay BOCKSTAEL. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 15. Ian VANDERLINDEN
- 16. Alessa VANDERLINDEN
6. Nathalie VANDERLINDEN (2.Eddy2, 1.Maurits1) Nathalie — Lieven MOENS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 17. Thibe MOENS
- 18. Bente MOENS
- 19. Ewwout MOENS
7. Tom VANDERLINDEN (2.Eddy2, 1.Maurits1) 8. Katleen VANDERLINDEN (3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) Katleen — Danny COPPENS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 20. Daan COPPENS
- 21. Lien COPPENS
9. Karina VANDERLINDEN (3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) Karina — David NELISSEN. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 22. Casper NELISSEN
- 23. Lander NELISSEN
- 24. Nala NELISSEN
10. Annelies VANDERLINDEN (3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) Annelies — Werner DE MULDER. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 25. Torben DE MULDER
- 26. Gerben DE MULDER
11. Rik AERTS (4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1) Rik — Stefanie SOMERS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 27. Quinten AERTS
- 28. Elise AERTS
12. Bert AERTS (4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1) Bert — Julie STEYT. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 29. Ernestine AERTS
- 30. Charlie AERTS
13. Katrijn AERTS (4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1) Katrijn — Kwinten UYTTERSPROT. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 31. Nand UYTTERSPROT
- 32. Lina UYTTERSPROT
14. Toon AERTS (4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1)
Generatie: 4
15. Ian VANDERLINDEN (5.Filip3, 2.Eddy2, 1.Maurits1) 16. Alessa VANDERLINDEN (5.Filip3, 2.Eddy2, 1.Maurits1) 17. Thibe MOENS (6.Nathalie3, 2.Eddy2, 1.Maurits1) 18. Bente MOENS (6.Nathalie3, 2.Eddy2, 1.Maurits1) 19. Ewwout MOENS (6.Nathalie3, 2.Eddy2, 1.Maurits1) 20. Daan COPPENS (8.Katleen3, 3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) 21. Lien COPPENS (8.Katleen3, 3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) 22. Casper NELISSEN (9.Karina3, 3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) 23. Lander NELISSEN (9.Karina3, 3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) 24. Nala NELISSEN (9.Karina3, 3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) 25. Torben DE MULDER (10.Annelies3, 3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) 26. Gerben DE MULDER (10.Annelies3, 3.Etienne2, 1.Maurits1) 27. Quinten AERTS (11.Rik3, 4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1) 28. Elise AERTS (11.Rik3, 4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1) 29. Ernestine AERTS (12.Bert3, 4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1) 30. Charlie AERTS (12.Bert3, 4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1) 31. Nand UYTTERSPROT (13.Katrijn3, 4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1) 32. Lina UYTTERSPROT (13.Katrijn3, 4.Liliane2, 1.Maurits1)